Tennis Scores, Draws, Highlights, News, Results


Murray, Andy Great Britain

vs

Sonego, Lorenzo Italy





,





,





,





,





09:00


Querrey, Sam USA

vs

Schwartzman, Diego Sebastian Argentina


0
0

,





,





,





,





12:10


Halys, Quentin France

vs

Ruusuvuori, Emil Finland





,





,





,





,





12:30


Jubb, Paul Great Britain

vs

Van de Zandschulp, Botic Netherlands





,





,





,





,





12:30


Casper, Ruud Norway

vs

Peniston, Ryan England





,





,





,





,





13:30


Cerundolo, Francisco Argentina

vs

Martinez Pedro , Portero Spain





,





,





,





,





14:00


Brooksby, Jenson USA

vs

Krajinovic, Filip Serbia





,





,





,





,





14:00


Evans, Daniel Great Britain

vs

Berrettini, Matteo Italy





,





,





,





,





15:00


Kudla, Denis USA

vs

Sonego, Lorenzo Italy





,





,





,





,





15:30


Tiafoe, Frances USA

vs

Wawrinka, Stanislas Switzerland





,





,





,





,





16:30


Shapovalov, Denis Canada

vs

Tommy, Paul USA





,





,





,





,





17:00


Rogers, Shelby USA

vs

Cirstea, Sorana Romania


6
6

,


2
2

,





,





,





11:05


Yastremska, Dayana Ukraine

vs

Linette, Magda Poland


4
4

,


2
2

,





,





,





11:10


Ostapenko, Jelena Latvia

vs

Marino, Rebecca Canada





,





,





,





,





12:30


Mertens, Elise Belgium

vs

McNally, Catherine USA





,





,





,





,





12:30


Parrizas Diaz, Nuria Spain

vs

Frech, Magdalena Poland





,





,





,





,





14:00


Riske, Alison USA

vs

Boulter, Katie UK





,





,





,





,





14:00


Kvitova, Petra Czech Republic

vs

Haddad Maia, Beatriz Brazil





,





,





,





,





15:30


Fett, Jana Croatia

vs

Zhang, Shuai China





,





,





,





,





15:30


Martincova, Tereza Czech Republic

vs

Giorgi, Camila Italy





,





,





,





,





17:00


Giron, Marcos USA

vs

Auger Aliassime, Felix Canada


6
6

,


4
4

,





,





,





11:10


Korda, Sebastian USA

vs

Garin, Christian Chile


2
2

,


2
2

,





,





,





11:10


Griekspoor, Tallon Netherlands

vs

Molcan, Alex Slovakia





,





,





,





,





12:15


Kyrgios, Nick Australia

vs

Altmaier, Daniel Germany





,





,





,





,





12:30


Hurkacz, Hubert Poland

vs

Cressy, Maxime USA





,





,





,





,





12:30


Karatsev, Aslan Russia

vs

Khachanov, Karen Russia





,





,





,





,





14:00


Bonzi, Benjamin France

vs

Tsitsipas, Stefanos Greece





,





,





,





,





14:00


Fucsovics, Marton Hungary

vs

Bautista Agut, Roberto Spain





,





,





,





,





15:30


Otte, Oscar Germany

vs

Kecmanovic, Miomir Serbia





,





,





,





,





16:30


Zidansek, Tamara Slovenia

vs

Samsonova, Ludmilla Russia


7
7

,


6
6

,





,





,





10:10


Jeanjean, Leolia France

vs

Sakkari, Maria Greece


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





10:10


Bencic, Belinda Switzerland

vs

Niemeier, Jule Germany


2
2

,





,





,





,





11:50


Kalinskaya, Anna Russia

vs

Cornet, Alize France





,





,





,





,





12:30


Zanevska, Maryna Belgium

vs

Alexandrova, Ekaterina Russia





,





,





,





,





13:00


Petkovic, Andrea Germany

vs

Muguruza Blanco, Garbine Spain





,





,





,





,





14:00


Kudermetova, Veronika Russia

vs

Sabalenka, Aryna Belarus





,





,





,





,





14:30


Zheng, Qinwen China

vs

Parks, Alycia USA





,





,





,





,





15:00


Jabeur, Ons Tunisia

vs

Muchova, Karolina Czech Republic





,





,





,





,





15:30


Escobedo, Ernesto USA

vs

Van Rijthoven, Tim Netherlands





,





,





,





,





09:00


Ofner, Sebastian Australia

vs

De Jong, Jesper Netherlands


6
6

,


2
2

,





,





,





11:05


Grenier, Hugo France

vs

Ramanathan, Ramkumar India


6
6

,


2
2

,





,





,





11:05


Millman, John Australia

vs

Gill, Felix Great Britain


3
3

,


3
3

,





,





,





11:10


Thompson, Jordan USA

vs

Borges, Nuno Portugal





,





,





,





,





12:30


Pospisil, Vasek Canada

vs

Mchugh, Aidan Great Britain





,





,





,





,





12:30


Seppi, Andreas Italy

vs

Hijikata, Rinky Australia





,





,





,





,





12:30


Escobedo, Ernesto USA

vs

Masur, Daniel Germany





,





,





,





,





12:30


Broom, Charles Great Britain

vs

Cox, Daniel Great Britain





,





,





,





,





14:00


Gojo, Borna Croatia

vs

Kubler, Jason Australia





,





,





,





,





14:00


Brouwer, Gijs Netherlands

vs

Pouille, Lucas France





,





,





,





,





14:00


Bergs, Zizou Belgium

vs

Rodionov, Jurij Austria





,





,





,





,





15:30


Burruchaga, Roman Andres Argentina

vs

Mejia, Nicolas Colombia





,





,





,





,





14:00


Descotte, Matias Franco Argentina

vs

Huertas Del Pino, Conner Peru





,





,





,





,





14:00


Aboian, Leonardo Argentina

vs

Andreozzi, Guido Argentina





,





,





,





,





14:00


Ficovich, Juan Pablo Argentina

vs

Farjat, Tomas Argentina





,





,





,





,





15:30


Aboian, Valerio Argentina

vs

Geschwind, Francisco Tomas Argentina





,





,





,





,





15:30


Martinez, Mateo Nicolas Argentina

vs

Gomez Herrera, Carlos Spain





,





,





,





,





15:30


Juarez, Facundo Turkey

vs

Dellien, Murkel Bolivia





,





,





,





,





17:00


Nakagawa, Naoki Japan

vs

Comesana, Francisco Argentina





,





,





,





,





17:00


Tacchi, Luciano Argentina

vs

Da Silva, Joao Lucas Brazil





,





,





,





,





18:00


Jaziri, Malek Tunisia

vs

Midon Lautaro Argentina





,





,





,





,





20:30


Bueno, Helena Brazil

vs

Gailis, Rachel USA





,





,





,





,





15:00


Fiquet, Tiphanie France

vs

Mazzoni, Emma France





,





,





,





,





15:00


Gina, Kondos USA

vs

Carmen, Ana Dominican Republic





,





,





,





,





15:00


Konishi Camargo Silva, Julia Brazil

vs

Carrera, Sachely Cuba





,





,





,





,





15:00


Krywoj, Melany Solange Argentina

vs

Alicia, Herrero Linana Spain





,





,





,





,





15:00


Osuigwe, Victoria USA

vs

Owensby, Charlotte USA





,





,





,





,





15:00


Proctor, Lauren USA

vs

Kozarov, Katarina Serbia





,





,





,





,





15:00


Ccuno, Romina Peru

vs

Gillan, Alice Great Britain





,





,





,





,





16:30


Goel, Aanya USA

vs

Popovic, Mia USA





,





,





,





,





16:30


Knutson, Gabriela Andrea Czech Republic

vs

Morales, Melissa Guatemala





,





,





,





,





16:30


Lincer, Olivia USA

vs

Chilakalapudi, Sravya Shivani India





,





,





,





,





16:30


Mazzoni, Juliette France

vs

Balu, Sharmada India





,





,





,





,





16:30


Weedon, Kirsten-Andrea Guatemala

vs

Stresnakova, Katarina Slovakia





,





,





,





,





16:30


Rybakov, Alex USA

vs

Zsombor, Piros Hungary


3
3

,


5
5

,





,





,





10:05


Skatov, Timofey Russia

vs

Acosta, Facundo Argentina


4
4

,


6
6

,





,





,





10:10


Kolar, Zdenek Czech Republic

vs

Karlovskiy, Evgeny Russia


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





10:10


Cachin, Pedro Argentina

vs

Marterer, Maximilian Germany


2
2

,





,





,





,





11:55


Stebe, Cedrik Marcel Germany

vs

Sanchez-Izquierdo, Nikolas Spain


2
2

,





,





,





,





12:05


Shevchenko, Alexander Russia

vs

Van Assche, Luca France





,





,





,





,





12:30


Novak, Dennis Austria

vs

Atmane, Terence France





,





,





,





,





14:00


Mochizuki, Shintaro Japan

vs

Genaro Alberto, Olivieri Argentina





,





,





,





,





14:00


Decamps, Gabriel Brazil

vs

Ugo Carabelli, Camilo Argentina





,





,





,





,





14:00


Furness, Evan France

vs

Moutet, Corentin France





,





,





,





,





17:00


Oliel, Yshai Israel

vs

Kestelboim, Mariano Argentina


3
3

,


1
1

,





,





,





09:00


Pietri, Benjamin France

vs

Sadaoui, Mehdi France





,





,





,





,





09:00


Bertola, Remy Switzerland

vs

Lucas, Gerch Germany





,





,





,





,





10:30


Blanchet, Ugo France

vs

Benchetrit, Elliot France





,





,





,





,





10:30


Gea, Arthur France

vs

Tabur, Clement France





,





,





,





,





16:30


Wargnier, Lucie France

vs

Scholl, Chiara USA





,





,





,





,





13:00


Yerolymos, Margot France

vs

Arango, Emiliana Colombia





,





,





,





,





13:00


Cakarevic, Sara France

vs

Cherubini, Diletta Italy





,





,





,





,





14:30


Janicijevic, Selena France

vs

Gervais, Julie France





,





,





,





,





14:30


Kerkhove, Lesley Netherlands

vs

Maria, Tatjana Germany


6
6

,


4
4

,


6
6

,





,





09:35


Errani, Sara Italy

vs

Brengle, Madison USA


2
2

,


6
6

,


5
5

,





,





09:35


Parry, Diane France

vs

Pigato, Lisa Italy


4
4

,


1
1

,





,





,





09:40


Cocciaretto, Elisabetta Italy

vs

Di Sarra, Federica Italy





,





,





,





,





10:00


Zuger, Joanne Switzerland

vs

Delai, Melania Italy


6
6

,


1
1

,





,





,





11:00


Van Uytvanck, Alison Belgium

vs

Ferrando, Cristiana Italy


4
4

,


4
4

,





,





,





11:35


Blinkova, Anna Russia

vs

Rus, Arantxa Netherlands


6
6

,


0
0

,





,





,





11:35


Masarova, Rebeka Spain

vs

Liu, Claire USA





,





,





,





,





12:45


Diatchenko, Vitalia Russia

vs

Stefanini, Lucrezia Italy





,





,





,





,





12:45


Fomina-Klotz, Alena Russia

vs

Di Sarra, Federica Italy





,





,





,





,





14:15


Minnen, Greetje Belgium

vs

Kozlova, Kateryna Ukraine





,





,





,





,





15:00


Mager, Gianluca Italy

vs

Zeppieri, Giulio Italy


5
5

,


6
6

,


5
5

,





,





10:05


Nicholas Ionel Romania

vs

Carballes Baena, Roberto Spain


3
3

,


6
6

,


0
0

,





,





10:05


Monteiro, Thiago Brazil

vs

Domingues, Joao Portugal


7
7

,


2
2

,


2
2

,





,





10:05


Guinard, Manuel France

vs

Geerts, Michael Belgium





,





,





,





,





12:15


Gombos, Norbert Slovakia

vs

Arnaboldi, Andrea Italy





,





,





,





,





12:30


Zapata Miralles, Bernabe Spain

vs

Kovalik, Jozef Slovakia





,





,





,





,





12:30


Etcheverry, Tomas Martin Argentina

vs

Bonadio, Riccardo Italy





,





,





,





,





13:00


Moreno, Nicolas USA

vs

Taberner, Carlos Spain





,





,





,





,





13:45


Coric, Borna Croatia

vs

Agamenone, Franco Argentina





,





,





,





,





14:30


Cobolli, Flavio Italy

vs

Dellien, Hugo Bolivia





,





,





,





,





14:30


Roca, Batalia Oriol Spain

vs

Tseng, Chun Hsin Taiwan





,





,





,





,





14:45


Cecchinato, Marco Italy

vs

Nardi, Luca Italy





,





,





,





,





17:00


Gima, Sebastian Romania

vs

Madaras, Dragos Nicolae Sweden





,





,





,





,





11:00


Tomislav, Jotovski North Macedonia

vs

Paz, Juan Pablo Argentina





,





,





,





,





11:00


Palosi, Stefan Romania

vs

Privara, Benjamin-Peter Slovakia





,





,





,





,





11:00


Purtseladze, Saba Georgia

vs

Vincent Ruggeri, Samuel Italy





,





,





,





,





11:00


Manda, Calin Romania

vs

Bobrov , Bogdan Russia





,





,





,





,





12:30


Sultanov, Khumoyun Uzbekistan

vs

Obradovic, Dusan Serbia





,





,





,





,





12:30


Cortez Llorca, Lucia Spain

vs

Ayukawa, Mana Japan


3
3

,


4
4

,





,





,





08:30


Gonzalez Encinas, Marta Huqi Spain

vs

Hives, Zoe Australia


2
2

,


4
4

,





,





,





08:30


Eala, Alexandra Philippines

vs

Karatancheva, Lia Bulgaria


4
4

,


4
4

,





,





,





08:30


Mansouri, Yasmine France

vs

Parnaby, Alana Australia


2
2

,


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





08:30


Meliss, Verena Italy

vs

Maristany Zuleta de Reales, Guiomar Spain





,





,





,





,





10:00


Carrasco, Maria Gutierrez Spain

vs

Helmi, Olga Denmark





,





,





,





,





10:00


Szostak, Marine France

vs

Vicens Mas, Rosa Spain





,





,





,





,





10:00


Milatova, Sofia Slovakia

vs

Djoubri, Salma France





,





,





,





,





10:00


Ruiz, Celia Cervino Spain

vs

Danilina , Anna Kazakhstan





,





,





,





,





11:30


Carreras, Amanda England

vs

Kanev, Kathleen Germany





,





,





,





,





11:30


Reimers, Yvonne Cavalle Spain

vs

Atucha Gomez, Ainhoa Spain





,





,





,





,





11:30


Lu, Jia Jing China

vs

Herazo Gonzalez, Maria Fernanda Colombia





,





,





,





,





11:30


Ozeki, Michika Japan

vs

Shimizu, Eri Japan


6
6

,


0
0

,


4
4

,





,





06:00


Poplavska, Anastasiya Ukraine

vs

Xun, Fang Ying China


6
6

,


6
6

,





,





,





06:00


Sato, Naho Japan

vs

Deeperm, Viera Thailand


1
1

,


1
1

,





,





,





06:00


Sawayanagi, Riko Japan

vs

Kawagishi, Nana Japan


3
3

,


3
3

,





,





,





06:00


jundakate, Chompoothip Thailand

vs

Sawatdee, Watsachol Thailand


4
4

,


6
6

,


1
1

,





,





07:30


Momkoonthod, Tamachan Thailand

vs

Kawaguchi, Natsumi Japan


2
2

,


6
6

,





,





,





07:30


Dellavedova, Matthew Australia

vs

Folliot, Quentin France


7
7

,


6
6

,





,





,





09:00


Saitoh, Keisuke Japan

vs

Ho, Ray Taiwan


3
3

,


4
4

,





,





,





09:00


Te, Rigele China

vs

Nirundorn, Tanapatt Thailand


1
1

,





,





,





,





09:00


Arutiunian, Erik Belarus

vs

Gao, Xin China


0
0

,





,





,





,





10:00


Boris, Butulija Serbia

vs

Crnokrak, Alexander Australia





,





,





,





,





10:00


Ferri , Lorenzo Italy

vs

Zhang, Ze China





,





,





,





,





10:00


Bouquier, Arthur France

vs

Noce, Gabriele Maria Italy





,





,





,





,





14:00


Falei, Aliona Belarus

vs

Mariani, Matilde Italy


0
0

,


2
2

,





,





,





09:00


Colombo, Asya Italy

vs

Hosoki, Yuka Japan





,





,





,





,





10:00


Pedone, Georgia Italy

vs

Labrana, Fernanda Chile





,





,





,





,





10:00


Berecoechea, Nahia France

vs

Candiotto, Ana Brazil





,





,





,





,





14:00


Alvarez, Eva Guerrero Spain

vs

Arias Manjon, Paula Spain





,





,





,





,





14:00


Luikham, Jennifer India

vs

Ishii, Sayaka Japan





,





,





,





,





14:00


Lukosiute, Andre Lithuania

vs

Plaza Araujo, Luana Brazil





,





,





,





,





14:00


Chang, Hanna USA

vs

Shaffer, Kennedy USA





,





,





,





,





15:30


Mandlik, Elizabeth USA

vs

McAdoo, Rasheeda USA





,





,





,





,





15:30


Vijayakumar, Trinetra USA

vs

Stewart, Katerina USA





,





,





,





,





15:30


Xu, Shilin China

vs

Jokic , Katarina Serbia





,





,





,





,





15:30


Stearns, Peyton USA

vs

Sieg, Madison USA





,





,





,





,





17:00


Douglas, Ellie USA

vs

Vasilescu, Arina Gabriela Romania





,





,





,





,





17:00


Ma, YeXin China

vs

Kissell, Joelle USA





,





,





,





,





17:00


Arseneault, Ariana Canada

vs

Hewitt, Dalayna USA





,





,





,





,





17:00